Netball Social 1

Netball Social 1 - Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1MOB Netball Black54011818
2Wildcats53112414
3Airy Fairies53201612
4Varsity College Team 25230-188
5Hopscotch Mafia5140-144
6SuperSubs5140-264

Netball Social 1 - Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Happie Chappies55003320
2Felix Katte54103516
3SA Warriors5320612
4Bomb Squad5230-138
5Nylstroom Hotshots5140-114
6Varsity College Team 15050-500