Netball Social 2

Netball Social 2 - Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1MOB Netball Yellow55007020
2YKnots5311614
3Silverback Babes5311414
4Babes and Breezers5140-114
5Killer Daisies5140-214
6Mad Victorians5140-484

Netball Social 2 - Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1T10s Netball Barbarians54013618
2Drama Llamas54103616
3Avengers Barbarians5320-1312
4Valkyrie5221810
5Respublica5140-224
6Varsity College Team 35050-450